< style="text-transform: uppercase;" class="title">
Abernethy-Amy

Abernethy, Amy

ACADEMIC COORDINATOR, GRADUATE PROGRAMS
alo-micah2

Alo, Micah

TROPICAL AQUACULTURE LABORATORY FARM MANAGER

Baker, Joshua

Communications Specialist
behringer-dianne

Behringer, Dianne

ACADEMIC ASSISTANT
Bell-Emily

Bell, Emily

UF/IFAS INVASIVE SPECIES EXTENSION/FISP COORDINATOR
bennett-mo

Bennett, Jason ‚ÄúMo‚ÄĚ

LAKEWATCH REGIONAL COORDINATOR
Buchanan, Sean copy

Buchanan, Sean

RESEARCH ADMINISTRATOR
Cassie-Elise

Cassie, Elise

FLORIDA PROJECT LEARNING TREE ASSISTANT COORDINATOR
Chase, Tammen

Chase, Tammen

IT PROFESSIONAL I
degroat-t

DeGroat, Thomas ‚ÄúTad‚ÄĚ

LAKEWATCH LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
demers-chris

Demers, Chris

FLORIDA FOREST STEWARDSHIP PROGRAM, EXTENSION PROGRAM MANAGER
Dervinis-Christopher

Dervinis, Chris

FOREST GENOMICS LABORATORY COORDINATOR
Ducote, Collin

Ducote, Collin

END USER COMPUTING SPECIALIST I
Edwards, Randy

Edwards, Randy

FACILITIES OPERATIONS SPECIALIST

Fady, Wil

Chemist II
fayo1

Fayo, Vanessa

Human Resources Generalist II
Fedler-Tony

Fedler, Tony

CONSERVED FORESTS ECOSYSTEMS: OUTREACH & RESEARCH COOPERATIVE (CFEOR), RESEARCH COORDINATOR
Finley, Sam copy

Finley, Sam

Fiscal Assistant, Travel, Pcards
gifford-angela

Gifford, Angela

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
Gilley, Jaclyn

Gilley, Jaclyn

ACADEMIC ADVISOR I
Glabach-miaya

Glabach, Miaya

RESEARCH COORDINATOR II
Gobitas-Susana copy

Gobitas, Susana

ACADEMIC ASSISTANT
Godwin, David

Godwin, David

SOUTHERN FIRE EXCHANGE ADMINISTRATIVE DIRECTOR & CO-PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR
hartman-crystal

Hartman, Crystal

FISHERIES BIOLOGIST
haselier-kristina

Haselier, Kristina

ACADEMIC COORDINATOR, UNDERGRADUATE PROGRAMS
hasson-c

Hasson, Colton

LAKEWATCH LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
Hernandez-sarah

Hernandez, Sarah

FISCAL ASSISTANT II
Horsburgh, Christy

Horsburgh, Christy

LAKEWATCH SCIENTIFIC LABORATORY MANAGER
sandra_houder_new

Houder, Sandra

ACADEMIC PROGRAM SPECIALIST II, CERTIFICATE PROGRAMS
Hoyer-Mark

Hoyer, Mark

LAKEWATCH DIRECTOR
Hutchins-Sarah

Hutchins, Sarah

TROPICAL AQUACULTURE LABORATORY BIOLOGICAL SCIENTIST
Lauramoore_Dawnette_web

Lauramore, Dawnette

ACCOUNTANT III
lawson-sam

Lawson, Sam

RESEARCH ADMINISTRATOR II
love-cindy

Love, Cindy

Fiscal Assistant II, Pcards
markham-loy

Markham, Loy “Reggie”

SHELLFISH FARM MANAGER
Patmagrian-clayton

Patmagrian, Clayton

TROPICAL AQUACULTURE LABORATORY FARM TECHNICIAN
Peskin, Jocelyn

Peskin, Jocelyn

NATURAL RESOURCES LEADERSHIP INSTITUTE PROGRAM COORDINATOR
Plough, Christie

Plough, Christie

POST-AWARD GRANTS ADVISOR
quillen-holly

Quillen, Holly

ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT ASSISTANT II, TROPICAL AQUACULTURE LABORATORY
Reeves, Christine

Reeves, Christine

HR ASSISTANT
Rigsby, Dylan

Rigsby, Dylan

RESEARCH COORDINATOR II
ruiz-i

Ruiz, Ivelisse

LAKEWATCH LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
Rushing, Sarah

Rushing, Sarah

ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II
sager-scott

Sager, Scott

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR & FORESTER
schwartz-m

Schwartz, Marina

LAKEWATCH REGIONAL COORDINATOR
short-alison

Short, Alison

ACCOUNTANT II
simon-natalie

Simon, Natalie

BIOLOGICAL SCIENTIST
Sims, Andrew

Sims, Andrew

COOPERATIVE FOREST GENETICS RESEARCH PROGRAM MANAGER
smith-tim

Smith, Tim

MILLHOPPER CAMPUS OPERATIONS
Tarnecki-Joseph

Tarnecki, Joe

RESEARCH COORDINATOR II
Tobing, Sarah – crop

Tobing, Sarah

PROFOREST COORDINATOR
Vogel, Jenny

Vogel, Jennifer

ONLINE PROGRAMS COORDINATOR, INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGNER II
watson-david

Watson, David

LAKEWATCH REGIONAL COORDINATOR
willis-dan

Willis, Daniel

LAKEWATCH RESEARCH COORDINATOR II
wood-amy

Wood, Amy

TROPICAL AQUACULTURE LABORATORY BIOLOGIST